Memorydealers.com

Filters

Products & Prices

3,602 results for Memorydealers.com

Filters
Huawei 0231A323 XENPAK Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XENPAK Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells...
Huawei 0231A453 SFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1470nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance)
Huawei 0231A0A6 SFP+ Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - SFP+ Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A0A6. Every...
Huawei 0231A0A6 SFP+ Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - SFP+ Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A0A6. Every...
Huawei 0231A451 SFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1590nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance)
Huawei 0231A438 XFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 10km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large...
Huawei 0231A456 SFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1530nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance)
Huawei 0231A12U SFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-BXD - TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 15km reach...
Huawei 0231A08H XENPAK Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Wavelength - XENPAK Module - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 0231A08H....
Huawei 0231A0A8 SFP+ Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - SFP+ Module - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310 nm Wavelength - 10 km link length - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large...
Huawei 0231A450 SFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1570nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance)
Huawei 0231A363 XENPAK Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - XENPAK Module - Multi-mode (MMF) - 850nm Wavelength - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) - SC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells...
Huawei 0231A0A7 SFP+ Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 220 meter link length (Distance)
Huawei 0231A090 SFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-ZX - 1550nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance)
Huawei 0231A72X XFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ER - 1550nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 40km reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large...
Huawei 0231A0A8 SFP+ Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - SFP+ Module - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - 1310 nm Wavelength - 10 km link length - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large...
Huawei 0231A0A7 SFP+ Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 220 meter link length (Distance)
Huawei 0231A494 XFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - XFP Module - Multi-mode (MMF) - 850nm Wavelength - up to 330 meter reach (Distance) - LC Connector Memory Dealers buys and sells large...
Huawei 0231A455 SFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-CWDM - 1510nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance)
Huawei 0231A321 SFP Transceiver Module
Memorydealers.com
Huawei Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 70km reach (Distance)
Data Loading...